Is THE BACKYARD FOOD COMPANY, SWEET & TART HEIRLOOM PICKLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBER. CIDER VINEGAR. PURE CANE SUGAR. ONION. MUSTARD SEED. SALT. TURMERIC. CELERY SEED.
Check THE BACKYARD FOOD COMPANY, SWEET & TART HEIRLOOM PICKLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE BACKYARD FOOD COMPANY, SWEET & TART HEIRLOOM PICKLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
Fody Food Company, Barbecue Sauce Feelin Saucy, 12 Ounce
Vlasic Kosher Sweet Pickle Relish, 10 fl oz
The Good Crisp Company Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
TartSweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingSide Dish


