Is THE BAD WIFE SNACKS, JUST ALMONDS, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS {TREE NUTS}, EGG WHITES, SUGAR.
Check THE BAD WIFE SNACKS, JUST ALMONDS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE BAD WIFE SNACKS, JUST ALMONDS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


