Is THE BAD WIFE SNACKS, JUST ALMONDS, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS {TREE NUTS}, EGG WHITES, SUGAR.

Check THE BAD WIFE SNACKS, JUST ALMONDS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing