Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Baked Dane Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Linseed, Pumpkin Seed, Sesame Seed. Sunflower Seed. Olive Oil, Salt, Baking Powder, Sea Salt. Contains: Sesame Seeds.

Check The Baked Dane against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Oat Free? The Baked Dane | Spoonful