Is The BAKERY at ASDA 20 Flapjack Mini Bites 240g Egg Free?
Ingredients
Oats (38%), Golden Syrup (12%), Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk [Skimmed Milk, Sugar], Sugar, Unsalted Butter (Milk), Glucose Syrup, Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin, Salt, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Flavouring
Check The BAKERY at ASDA 20 Flapjack Mini Bites 240g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The BAKERY at ASDA 20 Flapjack Mini Bites 240g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


