Is THE BAKERY, CHOCOLATE CHUNK BROWNIE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMI- SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, UNSALTED BUTTER (CREAM, MILK SOLIDS), WHOLE EGGS, SEMI- SWEET CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), VANILLA EXTRACT, BAKING SODA, SALT.
Check THE BAKERY, CHOCOLATE CHUNK BROWNIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE BAKERY, CHOCOLATE CHUNK BROWNIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar, Slice
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


