Is THE BAKERY, ESPRESSO COOKIES, COFFEE CHIPS, COFFEE CHIPS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, COFFEE CHIPS (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, ROASTED COFFEE, WHEY, LACTOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SOYBEAN LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], PGPR [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT), BROWN SUGAR, SWEET CREAM BUTTER, SUGAR, EGGS, INVERT SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, CRYSTALLINE FRUCTOSE, WATER, SALT, BAKING SODA.
Check THE BAKERY, ESPRESSO COOKIES, COFFEE CHIPS, COFFEE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE BAKERY, ESPRESSO COOKIES, COFFEE CHIPS, COFFEE CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast


