Is THE BAKERY, GRANOLA Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Why it's not oat free
- rolled oats
rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, HONEY, CANOLA OIL, RAISINS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, FLAX SEEDS, CRUNCHY RICE (MILLED RICE, SUGAR, SALT, BARLEY MALT), CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), WALNUTS, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, SALT.
Check THE BAKERY, GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE BAKERY, GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping


