Is THE BAKERY, GRANOLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, HONEY, CANOLA OIL, RAISINS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, FLAX SEEDS, CRUNCHY RICE (MILLED RICE, SUGAR, SALT, BARLEY MALT), CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), WALNUTS, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, SALT.
Check THE BAKERY, GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE BAKERY, GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping


