Is The Bakery Traditional Coconut Custard Pie Topped With Toasted Coconut in a Flaky Crust, Traditional Coconut Custard Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WHEAT FLOUR, EGGS, SUGAR, PALM OIL, NONFAT MILK, COCONUT, WHOLE MILK, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS: GRAHAM FLOUR, MOLASSES, HONEY, SALT, BAKING SODA, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SOYBEAN OIL, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GLUCONO DELTA LACTONE, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTÁSSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check The Bakery Traditional Coconut Custard Pie Topped With Toasted Coconut in a Flaky Crust, Traditional Coconut Custard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyFlaky
Commonly used for
Snacking