Is THE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED GRAPE MUST, BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA 36% (WINE VINEGAR, COOKED GRAPE MUST), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, XANTHAN, STRAWBERRY JUICE (1%), NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR.

Check THE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing