Is The Barking Bakery Woofin Dog Treat Muffin, Vanilla, Pink Yogurt Icing Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- dried egg
dried egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Composition: Cereals, oils & fats, various sugars, milk & milk derivatives, dried egg, derivatives of vegetable origin, carob powder, meat & animal derivatives, minerals & saltAdditives: Preservatives, colourants, antioxidants, flavourings
Check The Barking Bakery Woofin Dog Treat Muffin, Vanilla, Pink Yogurt Icing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Barking Bakery Woofin Dog Treat Muffin, Vanilla, Pink Yogurt Icing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
The Barking Bakery Woofin Dog Treat Muffin, Vanilla, Pink Yogurt Icing is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


