Is The Barking Bakery Woofin Dog Treat Muffin, Vanilla, Pink Yogurt Icing Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Composition: Cereals, oils & fats, various sugars, milk & milk derivatives, dried egg, derivatives of vegetable origin, carob powder, meat & animal derivatives, minerals & saltAdditives: Preservatives, colourants, antioxidants, flavourings
Check The Barking Bakery Woofin Dog Treat Muffin, Vanilla, Pink Yogurt Icing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Barking Bakery Woofin Dog Treat Muffin, Vanilla, Pink Yogurt Icing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
The Barking Bakery Woofin Dog Treat Muffin, Vanilla, Pink Yogurt Icing is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking


