Is The Barn Candle Company Harvest Soup Mix (Regular) - Made in the USA - Packaged in a Mason Jar - Fill Your Home with the Rich Aroma of Homemade Soup Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef base
beef base
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Split Peas, Lentils, Rice, Barley, Pasta, Onion, Parsley, Basil, Beef Base
Check The Barn Candle Company Harvest Soup Mix (Regular) - Made in the USA - Packaged in a Mason Jar - Fill Your Home with the Rich Aroma of Homemade Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Barn Candle Company Harvest Soup Mix (Regular) - Made in the USA - Packaged in a Mason Jar - Fill Your Home with the Rich Aroma of Homemade Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
The Barn Candle Company Harvest Soup Mix (Regular) - Made in the USA - Packaged in a Mason Jar - Fill Your Home with the Rich Aroma of Homemade Soup is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Dried


