Is THE BBQ BLEND RUB, THE BBQ BLEND Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, PAPRIKA, BROWN SUGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, RICE CONCENTRATE, TURMERIC, MUSTARD SEED, PAPRIKA EXTRACT.

Check THE BBQ BLEND RUB, THE BBQ BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySweetSalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal Prep