Is The Bean Coffee Company Organic Holiday Bean (Vanilla Cinnamon Spice), Medium Roast, Ground, 16-Ounce Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural Flavoring
Check The Bean Coffee Company Organic Holiday Bean (Vanilla Cinnamon Spice), Medium Roast, Ground, 16-Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Bean Coffee Company Organic Holiday Bean (Vanilla Cinnamon Spice), Medium Roast, Ground, 16-Ounce Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
VanillaBitterRich
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastOn The Go


