Is The Bean Coffee Company Organic Holiday Bean (Vanilla Cinnamon Spice), Medium Roast, Whole Bean, 16-Ounce Bag Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural Flavoring
Check The Bean Coffee Company Organic Holiday Bean (Vanilla Cinnamon Spice), Medium Roast, Whole Bean, 16-Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Bean Coffee Company Organic Holiday Bean (Vanilla Cinnamon Spice), Medium Roast, Whole Bean, 16-Ounce Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
BitterEarthyAcidicNutty
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking


