Is The Bees Knees Alcohol Free Sparkling 75cl Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Non-alcoholic Fermented Grape Juice Concentrate, Glucose, Green Tea Infusion, Acids (Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Tannic Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate), Natural Flavouring

Check The Bees Knees Alcohol Free Sparkling 75cl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Bees Knees Alcohol Free Sparkling 75cl is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go