Is The Bees Knees Sparkling Rosé 75cl Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Non-alcoholic Fermented Grape Juice Concentrate, Dextrose, Green Tea Infusion, Acids (Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Tannic Acid), Colouring Concentrate From Carrot, Caramel Sugar Syrup, Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate), Natural Flavouring
Check The Bees Knees Sparkling Rosé 75cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Bees Knees Sparkling Rosé 75cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
The Bees Knees Sparkling Rosé 75cl is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


