Is The Beet Lady Nightshade Free Organic (Non GMO) Beet Ketchup, Original, 12 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Love, Beets, Wine Vinegar, Coconut Sugar, Onions, Garlic

Check The Beet Lady Nightshade Free Organic (Non GMO) Beet Ketchup, Original, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Beet Lady Nightshade Free Organic (Non GMO) Beet Ketchup, Original, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegaryEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing