Is The Belgian Chocolate Seashells Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Lactose), Palm Fat, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Low Fat Cocoa Powder, Whole Milk Powder, Hazelnuts, Whey Powder, Sunflower And/or Rapeseed Lecithins, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Natural Vanilla Flavour. Contains Hazelnuts and Milk. It may also contain other Tree Nuts.
Check The Belgian Chocolate Seashells against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Belgian Chocolate Seashells in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


