Is The Bell Tea Co. Delights Caramelised Pear Flavoured Black Tea Oat Free?

Ingredients
Black tea (72%), natural flavors, natural caramel flavors, cinnamon, licorice, chamomile, pear pieces (0.8%).
Check The Bell Tea Co. Delights Caramelised Pear Flavoured Black Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Bell Tea Co. Delights Caramelised Pear Flavoured Black Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
Tazo Skinny Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate
Bigelow Black Tea Bags Vanilla Chai 20 Count - 1.64 Oz
SOUTHWEST STYLE A BLEND OF BLACK BEANS, CORN, LENTILS, WHOLE GRAINS, RED BELL PEPPERS AND LENTIL ZUCCHINI ORZO PASTA WITH A ZESTY SAUCE POWER BLEND, SOUTHWEST STYLE
About this product
Tea · Pouch


