Is The Berry Co. Blueberry & Baobab Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 50% (Grape, Blueberry 3%, Lemon), Natural Flavouring, Baobab Extract

Check The Berry Co. Blueberry & Baobab Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Berry Co. Blueberry & Baobab Juice is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie