Is The Berry Fix Mixed Berries Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, Blackberries, Blueberries.

Check The Berry Fix Mixed Berries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSmoothie