Is The Best Black Cherry Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Yogurt with whipping cream and a black cherry conserve.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (milk), Black cherries (12%), Whipping cream (milk) (9%), Cherry purée (8%), Water, Sugar, Cornflour, Lemon juice, Flavourings, Colour (anthocyanins).

Check The Best Black Cherry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep