Is The Best Cajun Food Smoked Smoked Pork Sausage Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SALT, NITRITE, SUGAR, SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check The Best Cajun Food Smoked Smoked Pork Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Best Cajun Food Smoked Smoked Pork Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


