Is The Best Cajun Food Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt. Black Pepper. Parika. Red Pepper. Sugar. Monosodium Glutamate. less than 2% Silicon dioxide.

Check The Best Cajun Food against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep