Is the best chunky Maris piper chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato (94%), Sunflower oil, Potato starch, Rice flour, Pea flour, Maize starch, Sea salt, Salt, Rice starch, Black peppercorns, Red bell pepper powder, Green peppercorns, Dextrose, Pimento.
Check the best chunky Maris piper chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open the best chunky Maris piper chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
PepperySaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


