Is The Best Handcooked ‘Nduja Flavour Crisps Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potato, vegetable oils in varying proportions (rapeseed, sunflower), rice flour, salt, sugar, onion powder, yeast extract powder, tomato powder, flavouring, garlic powder, paprika, acid (citric acid), chilli powder, sunflower oil, chilli extract, colour (paprika extract), fennel seed, ginger powder, spices, coriander seed. ! allergy advice may also contain milk. nutrition typical values energy per 100g per fat 2155kj/
Check The Best Handcooked ‘Nduja Flavour Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Best Handcooked ‘Nduja Flavour Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


