Is the best triple cook chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (94%), Sunflower oil, Potato starch, Rice flour, Sea salt and pepper sachet (sea salt, black peppercorns, red bell pepper powder, green peppercorns, pimento), Pea flour, Maize starch, Salt, Rice starch, Dextrose.

Check the best triple cook chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchOn The Go