Is The Best Triple Cooked Skin On Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato (90%), Sunflower oil (5%), Beef dripping (4%), Maize starch, Rice flour, Pea flour, Salt, Dextrose.
Check The Best Triple Cooked Skin On Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Best Triple Cooked Skin On Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


