Is The Better Bagel The Everything Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Water, Wheat Protein Isolate, Modified Wheat Starch, Modified Food Starch, Agave Fiber, Sesame Seeds, Sea Salt, Poppy Seeds, Dehydrated Garlic, Enzymes, Dehydrated Onion, Yeast. Contains: Sesame, Wheat. Processed in a facility that uses milk, egg, soy, tree nuts, and peanuts.
Check The Better Bagel The Everything against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Better Bagel The Everything in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go


