Is The Better Chip Spinach & Kale Organic Chips Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Corn Masa Flour, Sunflower, Safflower, And/Or Canola Oil, Spinach, Kale, Sea Salt.

Check The Better Chip Spinach & Kale Organic Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go