Is The Better Chip Spinach & Kale Organic Chips Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Corn Masa Flour, Sunflower, Safflower, And/Or Canola Oil, Spinach, Kale, Sea Salt.
Check The Better Chip Spinach & Kale Organic Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Better Chip Spinach & Kale Organic Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


