Is The Better Chip Whole Grain Chips, Jalapeno Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN CORN MASA FLOUR, SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL, JALAPENO AND SERRANO PEPPERS, ONION, SEA SALT.

Check The Better Chip Whole Grain Chips, Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Better Chip Whole Grain Chips, Jalapeno is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go