Is The Better Chip Whole Grain Chips, Spinach & Kale Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Corn Masa Flour, Sunflower, Safflower And/or Canola Oil, Spinach, Kale, Sea Salt.

Check The Better Chip Whole Grain Chips, Spinach & Kale against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Better Chip Whole Grain Chips, Spinach & Kale is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go