Is The Bitter Housewife Orange Bitters & Soda, Orange Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, DRIED ORANGE PEEL, EARL GREY TEA LEAVES, CARDAMOM, GENTIAN, QUASSIA, ALLSPICE, HOPS, GUM ARABIC, ORGANIC ORANGE OIL, CITRIC ACID
Check The Bitter Housewife Orange Bitters & Soda, Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Bitter Housewife Orange Bitters & Soda, Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusBitterHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


