Is The Bitter Housewife Orange Bitters & Soda, Orange Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, DRIED ORANGE PEEL, EARL GREY TEA LEAVES, CARDAMOM, GENTIAN, QUASSIA, ALLSPICE, HOPS, GUM ARABIC, ORGANIC ORANGE OIL, CITRIC ACID

Check The Bitter Housewife Orange Bitters & Soda, Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusBitterHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing