Is The Black Farmer Organic Chicken Legs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken Legs

Check The Black Farmer Organic Chicken Legs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Black Farmer Organic Chicken Legs is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep