Is THE BLEND 117 INSTANT COFFEE POWDER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COFFEE BEANS.
Check THE BLEND 117 INSTANT COFFEE POWDER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE BLEND 117 INSTANT COFFEE POWDER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Trader Joe's Everything but the Bagel Sesame Seasoning Blend
Trader Joe's Everything But The Elote Seasoning Blend
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Wyler's Powder Chicken Instant Bouillon 3.75 oz
COFFEE MATE The Original Powder Coffee Creamer 16 Oz. Canister | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


