Is The Blue Edition blueberry flavoured energy drink Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Bicarbonate, Magnesium Carbonate, Caffeine, Niacin, Pantothenate, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Artificial Flavour, Flavour, Colour
Check The Blue Edition blueberry flavoured energy drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Blue Edition blueberry flavoured energy drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
The Blue Edition blueberry flavoured energy drink is available at 3 retailers
Walmart CaMetroGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


