Is The Boston tea company sore no more loose herbal tea blend Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Licorice Root, Raspberry Leaves, Aniseed, Cinnamon Bark, Orange Peels, Hibiscus, Slippery Elm
Check The Boston tea company sore no more loose herbal tea blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Boston tea company sore no more loose herbal tea blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
The Boston tea company sore no more loose herbal tea blend is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BrewingDrinkingBreakfast


