Is The Brain Brand Mosh Chocolate Crunch Oat Free?

Ingredients
Grass-fed Protein Blend [milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Crisps (whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Tapioca Starch, Calcium Carbonate, Sunflower Lecithin)], Allulose, Almond Butter, Cocoa Powder, Soluble Prebiotic Fiber, Unsweetened Chocolate Chips, Vegetable Glycerine, Coconut, Imo Tapioca, Flaxseed, Natural Flavor, Cocoa Butter, Brain Blend (lion’s Mane Mushroom Powder, Vitamin D3, Vitamin B12, Ashwagandha), Collagen, Mct Oil Powder (mct Oil, Soluble Tapioca Fiber), Sea Salt. Contains Milk, Tree Nuts (almonds, Coconut).
Check The Brain Brand Mosh Chocolate Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Brain Brand Mosh Chocolate Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Nature's Path, Love Crunch, Granola, Organic, Dark Chocolate & Peanut Butter, 11.5 oz
Catalina Crunch Dark Chocolate Keto Friendly Cereal
The Gluten Free Bar Gluten Free Bites Dark Chocolate Coconut -- 4 oz
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


