Is THE BROOKLYN CREAMERY COMPANY, SINGLE CREAM, EXTRA THICK, A THICK AND RICH SPOONABLE CREAM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH PASTEURIZED CREAM, CARRAGEENAN, NISIN

Check THE BROOKLYN CREAMERY COMPANY, SINGLE CREAM, EXTRA THICK, A THICK AND RICH SPOONABLE CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk

Flavor
ButteryRichNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingCoffeeBakingGarnishing