Is The Brown Bag Chili Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

: Masa , Ground Chili Pepper , Salt , Onion , Garlic and Other Selected Spices .

Check The Brown Bag Chili Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Brown Bag Chili Mix is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep