Is The Bu Kombucha Tangerine - 14 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Kombucha Culture, Organic Black Tea, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Flavoring, Bacillus Coagulans Probiotic (1 Billion Organisms At Time Of Manufacture)

Check The Bu Kombucha Tangerine - 14 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go