Is THE BUCKEYE STATE SPLENDID ICE CREAMS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, CREAM, CANE SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL, SALT, MONO-DIGLYCERIDES), BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR), HONEY, TAPIOCA STARCH, SEA SALT.

Check THE BUCKEYE STATE SPLENDID ICE CREAMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping