Is The Butcher Shop at Sprouts Beef Smoked Sausage Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% of Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Potassium Lactate, Flavorings, Sodium Phosphate, Cultured Celery Powder (Cultured Celery Powder ,Sea Salt), Paprika, Sodium Diacetate, Stuffed in Hog Casings.

Check The Butcher Shop at Sprouts Beef Smoked Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokyPepperyMeaty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking