Is The Butcher Shop at Sprouts Fully Cooked Uncured Turkey Bacon Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, TURKEY, WATER, SEA SALT, SUGAR, VINEGAR, CELERY POWDER, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check The Butcher Shop at Sprouts Fully Cooked Uncured Turkey Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Butcher Shop at Sprouts Fully Cooked Uncured Turkey Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


