Is The Butcher's Market BBQ Style Pork Mini Ribs 1.5kg Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Rib, Water, Sugar, Maize Starch, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Paprika, Tomato Powder, Barley Malt Vinegar, Dried Garlic, Caramelised Sugar Powder, Smoke Flavouring, Yeast Extract, Flavouring, Garlic Oil
Check The Butcher's Market BBQ Style Pork Mini Ribs 1.5kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Butcher's Market BBQ Style Pork Mini Ribs 1.5kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Butcher's Market BBQ Style Pork Mini Ribs 1.5kg is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySweetSalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSnacking


